Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 11   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
Bellarine Peninsula Cricket Association - BPCA A1 Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Anglesea 6 6 6 3 6 6 10 6 6 6 . . . . 61 6.100 2.5220
2 Ocean Grove 0 6 6 3 6 6 0 6 6 0 . . . . 39 3.900 1.0884
3 Jan Juc 6 0 6 6 0 0 0 6 6 6 . . . . 36 3.600 1.2324
4 Barwon Heads 6 6 0 3 0 6 6 0 6 0 . . . . 33 3.300 1.1952
5 Queenscliff 0 6 3 0 6 0 6 6 0 6 . . . . 33 3.300 0.8555
6 Barrabool 6 0 0 3 6 6 6 0 0 0 . . . . 27 2.700 1.2187
7 Collendina 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 6 . . . . 12 1.200 0.6743
8 Portarlington 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 . . . . 3 0.300 0.3662
Last re-calculated: Jan 25, 2020 3:49AM (local time)


Geelong Junior Cricket Association - Under 17 Everett
U17 Everett
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1
East Belmont . . 3 3 6 6 6 6 . . . 30
2
Newtown & Chilwell . . . 6 6 6 6 0 . . . 24
3
Marshall/Murgheboluc . . . 6 6 0 0 6 . . . 18
4
Alexander Thomson Olney 6 6 . 3 0 0 0 6 . . . 21
5
Barrabool 6 . 3 0 0 0 6 6 . . . 21
6
Lara Hughes . . . 0 6 6 0 0 . . . 12
7
Torquay Coles 0 . 3 6 0 6 0 0 . . . 15
8
Modewarre 0 0 3 0 0 0 6 0 . . . 9
Last re-calculated: Jan 25, 2020 3:51AM (local time)


Bellarine Peninsula Cricket Association - BPCA B1 Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Jan Juc 6 6 3 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 . . . . 51 5.100 1.5995
2 Ocean Grove 0 0 6 6 6 6 0 6 0 6 . . . . 36 3.600 1.3391
3 Queenscliff 0 6 6 0 6 6 0 6 6 0 . . . . 36 3.600 0.8222
4 Drysdale 6 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 6 . . . . 30 3.000 0.9316
5 Barwon Heads 6 6 6 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 . . . . 30 3.000 0.7723
6 Barrabool 0 0 3 0 0 6 6 0 6 6 . . . . 27 2.700 1.1265
7 Portarlington 6 0 0 6 0 0 6 0 0 0 . . . . 18 1.800 0.7440
8 Anglesea 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 . . . . 12 1.200 0.9738
Last re-calculated: Jan 25, 2020 3:50AM (local time)


Geelong Junior Cricket Association - Under 15 Emond
U15 Emond
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1
St. Peters . 6 6 3 0 6 6 6 . . . 33
2
Newtown & Chilwell Crane 6 . 0 6 6 6 6 0 . . . 30
3
Newtown & Chilwell Taylor 6 6 . 3 0 0 6 0 . . . 21
4
Geelong City Russell 0 . 6 3 6 0 0 6 . . . 21
5
St. Josephs McFarlane . 0 0 0 6 6 0 6 . . . 18
6
Drysdale Ardenetto . . . 6 0 0 6 0 . . . 12
7
Barrabool 0 0 . 3 0 6 0 6 . . . 15
8
Bannockburn Turnley . . . 0 6 0 0 0 . . . 6
Last re-calculated: Jan 25, 2020 3:49AM (local time)


Bellarine Peninsula Cricket Association - BPCA C2 Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Inverleigh 6 6 6 0 0 6 6 6 6 6 . . . . 48 4.800 1.5325
2 Armstrong Creek Cricket & Sporting Club 6 6 6 6 6 6 0 0 6 6 . . . . 48 4.800 1.3621
3 Drysdale 6 6 0 6 6 0 3 6 0 6 . . . . 39 3.900 1.0463
4 Barrabool 0 6 0 6 6 6 6 6 0 0 . . . . 36 3.600 1.1378
5 St Leonards 0 0 6 0 6 0 6 6 6 0 . . . . 30 3.000 1.0306
6 Anglesea 6 0 0 0 0 6 3 0 6 6 . . . . 27 2.700 0.7770
7 Barwon Heads 0 6 6 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 . . . . 24 2.400 1.3835
8 Portarlington 6 0 6 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 . . . . 24 2.400 1.0230
9 Queenscliff 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 . . . . 12 1.200 0.5681
10 Collendina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 . . . . 12 1.200 0.5654
Last re-calculated: Jan 25, 2020 3:51AM (local time)


Bellarine Peninsula Cricket Association - BPCA One Day Competition
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Queenscliff 0 6 6 3 6 6 6 6 6 6 0 . . . . . . . 51 4.636 1.4026
2 Barrabool 0 6 6 3 6 0 6 6 0 6 6 . . . . . . . 45 4.091 2.1644
3 Portarlington 6 A 6 0 3 0 0 6 6 6 6 6 . . . . . . . 45 4.500 1.4798
4 Drysdale 6 0 6 3 0 6 6 6 0 0 6 . . . . . . . 39 3.545 1.1579
5 Jan Juc 6 6 6 3 6 6 0 0 6 0 0 . . . . . . . 39 3.545 0.9454
6 Newcomb 0 3 6 3 6 6 0 0 6 0 6 . . . . . . . 36 3.273 1.0589
7 Little River 6 0 6 A 3 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 . . . . . . . 27 2.700 0.4915
8 Ocean Grove 6 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 6 6 0 . . . . . . . 24 2.182 0.7083
9 Armstrong Creek Cricket & Sporting Club 0 0 0 3 6 0 0 0 0 6 6 . . . . . . . 21 1.909 0.6040
10 Collendina 6 3 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 . . . . . . . 15 1.364 0.7268
Last re-calculated: Jan 25, 2020 3:46AM (local time)


Geelong Junior Cricket Association - Under 13 Beaumont
U13 Beaumont
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1
Barrabool 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 . . . 48
2
Jan Juc Gough 6 . 0 0 6 6 6 6 . . . 30
3
Newtown & Chilwell Royce 0 0 6 6 6 0 6 6 . . . 30
4
Lara Bell . . . 6 0 6 6 0 . . . 18
5
Grovedale Dawber . 0 0 6 6 0 6 6 . . . 24
6
North Geelong 6 6 3 6 0 6 0 0 . . . 27
7
Bannockburn Hickleton . . . 0 0 6 0 6 . . . 12
8
Newtown & Chilwell Devlin/Murgheboluc 0 6 3 0 6 0 0 0 . . . 15
9
St. Peters McGovern . . . 0 0 0 0 0 . . . 0
10
Torquay Sexton 0 0 . 0 0 0 0 0 . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Jan 25, 2020 3:47AM (local time)


Geelong Junior Cricket Association - Under 11 - All teams (Round 14 only)
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
No records.


Geelong Junior Cricket Association - Geelong Renegades Girls League - Stage 3
Geelong Girls League - Stage 3
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1
Drysdale Nancy 6 6 0 6 0 6 6 6 . . . 36
2
Barrabool 6 6 6 6 6 6 0 0 . . . 36
3
St. Josephs McFarlane 0 6 6 6 0 0 6 6 . . . 30
4
Barwon Heads Fallon 0 0 6 0 6 0 6 . . . . 18
5
Ocean Grove Red 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 . . . 12
6
Birregurra 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 . . . . 6
Last re-calculated: Jan 25, 2020 3:51AM (local time)


Geelong Junior Cricket Association - Under 17 Edwards Midweek T20
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS
1
Barrabool 6 6 . . 12
2
Modewarre 6 0 . . 6
3
East Belmont 0 6 . . 6
4
Team Olney 6 0 . . 6
5
Newtown & Chilwell 0 . . . 0
6
Marshall/Murgheboluc 0 . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Jan 25, 2020 3:46AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.