Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 9
Bellarine Peninsula Cricket Association - BPCA A1 Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Anglesea 6 6 6 6 . . . . 24 6.000 3.1476
2 Barrabool 6 6 6 6 . . . . 24 6.000 1.4511
3 Collendina 6 0 6 0 . . . . 12 3.000 1.0607
4 Queenscliff 0 6 0 6 . . . . 12 3.000 1.0221
5 Jan Juc 6 0 6 0 . . . . 12 3.000 0.8134
6 St Leonards 0 6 0 0 . . . . 6 1.500 0.7558
7 Ocean Grove 0 0 0 6 . . . . 6 1.500 0.6304
8 Barwon Heads 0 0 0 0 . . . . 0 0.000 0.5317
Last re-calculated: Nov 26, 2020 3:43AM (local time)


Geelong Cricket Association - BWCC Division 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 POINTS %
1 East Belmont Deb 6 6 6 6 . . . . . 24 1.7165
2 Ocean Grove 6 6 6 6 . . . . . 24 1.4162
3 Irrewarra 6 6 0 6 . . . . . 18 2.0928
4 Geelong 6 6 6 0 . . . . . 18 1.9207
5 Manifold Heights 0 0 6 6 . . . . . 12 1.5700
6 Barrabool 0 6 6 0 . . . . . 12 0.6108
7 Geelong West Finnemore 6 0 0 0 . . . . . 6 0.8624
8 North Geelong 0 0 0 6 . . . . . 6 0.5493
9 Portarlington 0 0 0 0 . . . . . 0 0.4470
10 St Josephs 0 0 0 0 . . . . . 0 0.4372
Last re-calculated: Nov 26, 2020 3:44AM (local time)


Bellarine Peninsula Cricket Association - BPCA B1 Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Ocean Grove 6 0 6 6 . . . . 18 4.500 1.7122
2 Jan Juc 6 0 6 6 . . . . 18 4.500 1.3083
3 Barrabool 0 6 6 6 . . . . 18 4.500 1.0169
4 Barwon Heads 0 6 0 6 . . . . 12 3.000 1.2038
5 Anglesea 6 6 0 0 . . . . 12 3.000 0.9618
6 Queenscliff 0 6 6 0 . . . . 12 3.000 0.9213
7 Drysdale 6 0 0 0 . . . . 6 1.500 0.9051
8 St Leonards 0 0 0 0 . . . . 0 0.000 0.4513
Last re-calculated: Nov 26, 2020 3:44AM (local time)


Geelong Junior Cricket Association - Under 15 Emond
U15 Emond
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 POINTS
1
St. Josephs McFarlane 6 6 6 . . . . . 18
2
Newtown & Chilwell Taylor 6 . 6 . . . . . 12
3
Collendina/Ocean Grove . . 6 . . . . . 6
4
Torquay Colman 6 0 . . . . . . 6
5
Barrabool 0 6 0 . . . . . 6
6
St. Peters 0 6 0 . . . . . 6
7
Newtown & Chilwell Crane 0 0 . . . . . . 0
8
Portarlington . 0 0 . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Nov 26, 2020 3:43AM (local time)


Bellarine Peninsula Cricket Association - BPCA C1 Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Ocean Grove 6 6 6 6 . . . . 24 6.000 2.9670
2 Jan Juc 6 0 6 6 . . . . 18 6.000 5.7709
3 Barwon Heads 6 6 0 6 . . . . 18 6.000 2.7154
4 Anglesea 6 6 0 0 . . . . 12 3.000 1.2379
5 Barrabool 0 6 0 6 . . . . 12 3.000 0.8586
6 Portarlington 6 6 0 0 . . . . 12 3.000 0.8423
7 Queenscliff 0 0 6 6 . . . . 12 3.000 0.7649
8 St Leonards 0 0 6 0 . . . . 6 1.500 0.6763
9 Collendina 0 0 6 0 . . . . 6 1.500 0.5875
10 Drysdale 0 0 0 0 . . . . 0 0.000 0.3469
11 Wallington 0 0 0 0 . . . . 0 0.000 0.1476
Last re-calculated: Nov 26, 2020 3:43AM (local time)


Bellarine Peninsula Cricket Association - BPCA One Day Competition
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Barwon Heads 6 6 6 6 . . . . 24 6.000 1.2057
2 Portarlington 6 6 6 0 . . . . 18 6.000 15.1493
3 Queenscliff 6 0 6 6 . . . . 18 4.500 0.9744
4 Jan Juc 6 6 0 0 . . . . 12 3.000 1.3767
5 Armstrong Creek Cricket & Sporting Club 6 0 0 6 . . . . 12 3.000 1.0433
6 Barrabool 0 6 6 0 . . . . 12 3.000 0.8233
7 Drysdale 0 0 0 6 . . . . 6 2.000 1.4608
8 Little River 0 0 0 6 . . . . 6 3.000 1.2672
9 Collendina 0 0 6 0 . . . . 6 1.500 0.7504
10 Newcomb 0 6 0 0 . . . . 6 1.500 0.6266
11 Ocean Grove 0 0 0 0 . . . . 0 0.000 0.2207
Last re-calculated: Nov 26, 2020 3:45AM (local time)


Geelong Junior Cricket Association - Under 13 Royce
U13 Royce
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 POINTS
1
Barwon Heads Hyland 6 6 6 . . . . . 18
2
Torquay Grossman 6 6 . . . . . . 12
3
Barrabool 6 3 6 . . . . . 15
4
Bannockburn Hickleton 0 . 6 . . . . . 6
5
St. Peters Lever 6 3 0 . . . . . 9
6
St. Josephs Mullen 0 0 . . . . . . 0
7
Grovedale Pung 0 . 0 . . . . . 0
8
Newtown & Chilwell Royce 0 0 0 . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Nov 26, 2020 3:43AM (local time)


Geelong Junior Cricket Association - Friday Night Under 13 Dew
Friday U13 Dew
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS
1
St. Josephs Humphrey 6 6 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . 24
2
South Barwon Green 6 6 3 6 . . . . . . . . . . 21
3
Ocean Grove 0 6 3 6 . . . . . . . . . . 15
4
Bell Park Booley . 6 3 6 . . . . . . . . . . 15
5
Barrabool Gold 0 0 6 6 . . . . . . . . . . 12
6
East Belmont 6 0 3 0 . . . . . . . . . . 9
7
Torquay Bumpstead 6 0 3 0 . . . . . . . . . . 9
8
Marshall/East Belmont 0 . 3 0 . . . . . . . . . . 3
9
Modewarre . . 0 0 . . . . . . . . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Nov 26, 2020 3:46AM (local time)


Geelong Junior Cricket Association - Under 15 Grigg Midweek T20
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 POINTS
1
Alexander-Thomson Olney 6 . . . 6
2
Barrabool 6 . . . 6
3
Murgheboluc 0 . . . 0
4
Alexander-Thomson Murray 0 . . . 0
Last re-calculated: Nov 26, 2020 3:45AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.