Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Barnett, Brydon14120023
2 Pickering, Caitlin12100010
3 Cooper, Edward J14100000
4 Pickering, Kane1590012
5 Cook, Andrew1080000
6 McCombe, Marley1980000
7 Bickett, Hayden1480000
8 Pahl, Zac1280001
9 Jirik, James1570000
10 Jones, Dean1470010
11 Salvado, Rafael2270000
12 Brown, Lachlan1670010
13 Hanegraaf, Charlie1070001
14 Cashin, Tom860000
15 Kemp, Ben1660001
16 Findlay, Cameron1650000
17 Murrell, Toby1350010
18 Dawson, Mathew1350000
19 Walsh, Matt750000
20 Symes, Henry1251001
21 Jaques, Archer1750011
22 Clarke, Nic1550001
23 Mair, Daniel1250000
24 Pickering, Aaron1540012
25 Peel, Finn1540000
26 Parsons, Luke740000
27 Birthisel, Ryan1140000
28 Stoney, Will1040000
29 Jones, Spencer A1240000
30 Curran, Patrick1440000
31 Grigg, Wes940000
32 Moynahan, Ethan1440000
33 Gnaccarini, Nelson1440000
34 Grigg, Peta1230000
35 Salvado, Angus D830000
36 Grigg, David1331101
37 Scott, Charlie1030000
38 Fowler, Benjamin530000
39 Wilson, Tyler1334010
40 Blood, Archie1230010
41 Maloney, Annie-Rose1330020
42 Francis, Levi1030010
43 Koch, Jarrod1030000
44 Roberts, Eamon1030000
45 Bullock, Meg1130000
46 Gallagher, Brett1320000
47 Anderson, Brock1020001
48 Werner, Ryan1620000
49 Suvoltos, Charlie1120000
50 Morgan, Tim1121000
51 Grigg, Jacinta1220000
52 Humphreys, Ross W1220000
53 McCarthy, Jackson1020000
54 Laidlaw, James1620010
55 Taylor, Hamish920000
56 Symes, Jim2020010
57 Koster, Andrew1020000
58 Foot, Cameron1320000
59 Brough, Austin320000
60 Barnett, Charlie16210010
61 Grigg, Lachlan1610001
62 Morgan, Archer1110000
63 Searle, Tully814100
64 Searle , Samantha910011
65 Woodroffe, Krista1210021
66 Moynahan, Seth1010000
67 Durno, Harv1010001
68 Adams, Peter711000
69 Mulcahy, Troy410000
70 Nancarrow, Sean1110010
71 Purcell, Jack1213100
72 Jirik, Kate1210000
73 Brady, Will810000
74 Moynahan, Matty1110010
75 Francis, Sam1012000
76 Searle, Tully1015000
77 King, Vicki1110010
78 Curran, Joe210000
79 Ferguson, Renee1110003
80 Bisset, Nathan101000
81 Roydhouse, Rupert1100020
82 Peel, Geoff200000
83 Findlay, Brett200010
84 Gross, Ethan300000
85 Morgan, Max100000
86 Smith, Andrew100000
87 McDonald, Hayley1300001
88 Reddy, Nithin K500000
89 Searle, Paul200000
90 Davidson, Luke15012200
91 Hanegraaf, Archer802002
92 Henderson-Burch, Jude A100000
93 Craig, Hamish1000001
94 Standen, Toby1100000
95 Hawker, Andrew100000
96 Findlay, Nathan J1500000
97 Scaddan, Andrew706110
98 Mair, Tristan200000
99 Kelley, Jackson1102000
100 McLure, Riley J1007000
101 Dowling, Matthew100000
102 Gallagher, Cory100000
103 Morgan, Isaac100000
104 Hegarty, Finn1100000
105 Griffin, Garrick600000
106 Brady, Jack1200020
107 Maloney, Phoebe1200000
108 Dawson, Shane A502000
109 Roache, Harry200000
110 Clark, Jesse D100000
111 Malouf, Alexander900000
112 Arnold, Rhi702031
113 Maloney, Shelly100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.