Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 113   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Barnett, Brydon14120023
2 Pickering, Caitlin12100010
3 Cooper, Edward J14100000
4 Pickering, Kane1590012
5 Pahl, Zac1280001
6 Bickett, Hayden1480000
7 Cook, Andrew980000
8 McCombe, Marley1980000
9 Jones, Dean1470010
10 Salvado, Rafael2270000
11 Hanegraaf, Charlie1070001
12 Jirik, James1570000
13 Kemp, Ben1560001
14 Cashin, Tom860000
15 Brown, Lachlan1560010
16 Mair, Daniel1250000
17 Clarke, Nic1550001
18 Symes, Henry1251001
19 Jaques, Archer1750011
20 Murrell, Toby1250010
21 Dawson, Mathew1350000
22 Walsh, Matt750000
23 Gnaccarini, Nelson1440000
24 Pickering, Aaron1540012
25 Peel, Finn1540000
26 Parsons, Luke740000
27 Grigg, Wes840000
28 Moynahan, Ethan1440000
29 Stoney, Will1040000
30 Jones, Spencer A1240000
31 Curran, Patrick1440000
32 Birthisel, Ryan1140000
33 Findlay, Cameron1530000
34 Grigg, Peta1230000
35 Bullock, Meg1130000
36 Roberts, Eamon1030000
37 Salvado, Angus D830000
38 Wilson, Tyler1334010
39 Blood, Archie1230010
40 Maloney, Annie-Rose1330020
41 Francis, Levi1030010
42 Koch, Jarrod1030000
43 Grigg, David1331101
44 Scott, Charlie1030000
45 Fowler, Benjamin530000
46 Brough, Austin320000
47 Barnett, Charlie15210010
48 Laidlaw, James1520010
49 Taylor, Hamish920000
50 Symes, Jim2020010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 113   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.