Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 113   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Barnett, Brydon14120023
2 Pickering, Caitlin12100010
3 Cooper, Edward J14100000
4 Pickering, Kane1590012
5 Pahl, Zac1280001
6 Bickett, Hayden1480000
7 Cook, Andrew1080000
8 McCombe, Marley1980000
9 Jones, Dean1470010
10 Salvado, Rafael2270000
11 Brown, Lachlan1670010
12 Hanegraaf, Charlie1070001
13 Jirik, James1570000
14 Kemp, Ben1660001
15 Cashin, Tom860000
16 Mair, Daniel1250000
17 Murrell, Toby1350010
18 Dawson, Mathew1350000
19 Walsh, Matt750000
20 Clarke, Nic1550001
21 Findlay, Cameron1650000
22 Symes, Henry1251001
23 Jaques, Archer1750011
24 Grigg, Wes940000
25 Moynahan, Ethan1440000
26 Gnaccarini, Nelson1440000
27 Stoney, Will1040000
28 Jones, Spencer A1240000
29 Curran, Patrick1440000
30 Pickering, Aaron1540012
31 Peel, Finn1540000
32 Parsons, Luke740000
33 Birthisel, Ryan1140000
34 Bullock, Meg1130000
35 Grigg, David1331101
36 Scott, Charlie1030000
37 Fowler, Benjamin530000
38 Roberts, Eamon1030000
39 Grigg, Peta1230000
40 Wilson, Tyler1334010
41 Blood, Archie1230010
42 Maloney, Annie-Rose1330020
43 Francis, Levi1030010
44 Koch, Jarrod1030000
45 Salvado, Angus D830000
46 Brough, Austin320000
47 Barnett, Charlie16210010
48 Werner, Ryan1620000
49 Suvoltos, Charlie1120000
50 Morgan, Tim1121000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 113   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.